Hall 4 - RDS, Dublin|8th, 9th and 10th November

Free Talks & Workshops at the November Dublin Mind Body Experience 

  

Remember to Pre Register for priority access to the to all the free talks & workshops (possible limited spaces - more info)

 
 
Ecstatic experience of kiirtan
Saturday 1:30 PM - Cafe
Read More
The Zoryanna
Saturday 2:15 PM - Cafe
Read More
Ecstatic experience of kiirtan
Saturday 3:00 PM - Cafe
Read More
Raising the Energy in your Home
Friday 4:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
CBD and Medical Cannabis
Friday 4:00 PM - Area 3
Read More
How Stress Affects Our Life
Friday 4:20 PM - Area 2
Read More
The Art of Herbalism
Friday 4:40 PM - Area 1
Read More
Thrive, Prosper and Enjoy
Friday 4:40 PM - Area 3
Read More
Past Life Regression
Friday 5:20 PM - Area 1
Read More
Generational Healing
Friday 5:20 PM - Area 1
Read More
Beautiful Minds Inspire Others
Friday 5:20 PM - Area 3
Read More
Brain Sleep Connection
Friday 6:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
Burnout. Switching Off
Friday 6:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Colour as Therapy for the Soul
Friday 6:00 PM - Area 3
Read More
Ayurveda; the medicine of Joy
Friday 6:40 PM - Area 1
Read More
Nurture your Inner Child
Friday 6:40 PM - Area 2
Read More
CBD & Endocannabinoid System
Friday 6:40 PM - Area 3
Read More
Power of Sound
Friday 7:20 PM - Area 1
Read More
Taoist Secrets of Love
Friday 7:20 PM - Area 2
Read More
Solfeggio Healing Tones
Friday 7:20 PM - Area 3
Read More
Heal Your Life
Saturday 10:00 AM - Area 1
Read More
Burnout. Switching Off
Saturday 10:00 AM - Area 2
Read More
Overcoming Fear
Saturday 10:00 AM - Area 3
Read More
Reclaiming a Healthy Cycle
Saturday 10:40 AM - Area 1
Read More
Energy Awareness
Saturday 10:40 AM - Area 2
Read More
The Rise of Consciousness
Saturday 10:40 AM - Area 3
Read More
Intuitive Connection
Saturday 11:20 AM - Area 1
Read More
Sprouting Masterclass
Saturday 11:20 AM - Area 2
Read More
Dancing With Gypsy Skirts
Saturday 11:20 AM - Area 3
Read More
Crone Rites of the Cailleach
Saturday 12:00 Noon - Area 1
Read More
Health: An all inclusive approach
Saturday 12:00 Noon - Area 2
Read More
Improving Heart Health
Saturday 12:00 Noon - Area 3
Read More
Seaweed the Superfood
Saturday 12:40 Noon - Area 3
Read More
The Quiet Heart of Calm
Saturday 1:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
Advanced Core Healing
Saturday 1:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Wild Crafted Plant Medicine
Saturday 1:20 PM - Area 3
Read More
Your Wounds are Your Strength
Saturday 2:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
What is Shamanism
Saturday 2:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Detecting & Overcoming Viruses
Saturday 2:00 PM - Area 3
Read More
Ayurveda and the Winter Blues
Saturday 2:40 PM - Area 3
Read More
Nurturing Peace of Mind
Saturday 3:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
Astrology & Tarot in a New Age
Saturday 3:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Colour as Therapy for the Soul
Saturday 3:20 PM - Area 3
Read More
Mastering Your Mind
Saturday 4:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
Introduction to Shamanism
Saturday 4:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Dancing With Gypsy Skirts
Saturday 4:00 PM - Area 3
Read More
Manifest Your Samhain Intentions
Saturday 4:40 PM - Area 1
Read More
What Is Ancestor Healing?
Saturday 4:40 PM - Area 2
Read More
Meditation for Stress Reduction
Saturday 4:40 PM - Area 3
Read More
Simple Ways to Boost your Diet
Saturday 5:20 PM - Area 1
Read More
Tapping with EFT
Saturday 5:20 PM - Area 2
Read More
CBD & Endocannabinoid System
Saturday 5:20 PM - Area 3
Read More
Pranic Healing Ancient Secrets
Saturday 6:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
Coping With Anxiety
Saturday 6:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Importance Of Microcirculation
Saturday 6:00 PM - Area 3
Read More
Transform your life
Saturday 6:40 PM - Area 1
Read More
ThetaHealing
Saturday 6:40 PM - Area 2
Read More
Mushrooms
Saturday 6:40 PM - Area 3
Read More
Community Spirit Drumming
Saturday 7:20 PM - Area 1
Read More
Power of Sound
Saturday 7:20 PM - Area 2
Read More
What Is Ancestor Healing?
Sunday 10:00 AM - Area 1
Read More
Sound - Sacred tool to Heal Karma
Sunday 10:00 AM - Area 2
Read More
Numerology - Power of Numbers
Sunday 10:00 AM - Area 3
Read More
The Light Within
Sunday 10:40 AM - Area 1
Read More
Emotional Resilience Skills
Sunday 10:40 AM - Area 2
Read More
Healing Power of your MIND
Sunday 10:40 AM - Area 3
Read More
Dreams, Goals and Happiness
Sunday 11:20 AM - Area 1
Read More
Spiritual Healing Light
Sunday 11:20 AM - Area 2
Read More
The GAIA Connection
Sunday 11:20 AM - Area 3
Read More
Introduction to Tantra
Sunday 12:00 Noon - Area 1
Read More
Pranic Healing Ancient Secrets
Sunday 12:00 Noon - Area 2
Read More
Energy Awareness
Sunday 12:00 Noon - Area 3
Read More
Disconnected from Nature?
Sunday 12:40 Noon - Area 3
Read More
Freedom & Success with Havening
Sunday 1:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
Your Intuitive Abilities
Sunday 1:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Reset Your Gut Health
Sunday 1:20 PM - Area 3
Read More
Sprouting Masterclass
Sunday 2:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
How Stress Affects Our Life
Sunday 2:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
The True YOU Diamond Blueprint
Sunday 2:00 PM - Area 3
Read More
ThetaHealing
Sunday 2:40 PM - Area 3
Read More
Growing Healthy Happy Eaters
Sunday 3:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
Astrological Soul Lessons
Sunday 3:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Using food as medicine
Sunday 3:20 PM - Area 3
Read More
Tantric Full Body Energetic "Orgasm"
Sunday 4:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
Working with your shamanic tools
Sunday 4:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Detecting & Overcoming Viruses
Sunday 4:00 PM - Area 3
Read More
You Are Enough - Hypnosis‚Äč
Sunday 4:40 PM - Area 1
Read More
Mastering Your Mind
Sunday 4:40 PM - Area 2
Read More
CBD and Medical Cannabis
Sunday 4:40 PM - Area 3
Read More
Happiness is an Inside Job
Sunday 5:20 PM - Area 1
Read More
Advanced Core Healing
Sunday 5:20 PM - Area 2
Read More
Reclaiming a Healthy Cycle
Sunday 5:20 PM - Area 3
Read More
Protecting Yourself from Psychic Interference
Sunday 6:00 PM - Area 1
Read More
Raising the Energy in your Home
Sunday 6:00 PM - Area 2
Read More
Transform your life
Sunday 6:00 PM - Area 3
Read More
Quiet, Celtic Meditation
Sunday 6:40 PM - Area 1
Read More
Meditation for Stress Reduction
Sunday 6:40 PM - Area 2
Read More